Turnierpaare des Club Saltatio Hamburg

Zuletzt aktualisiert: Sonntag, 20. August 2017 Geschrieben von Tobias Brügmann
 
Latein
 

Sonderklasse


HGR II Ralf Winkler/Ketevan Nishnianidze
   

A-Klasse


HGR Philipp Nickels/Lynn Güntherschulze
HGR Fredrik Böhle/Patricia Häußer
   
B-Klasse
   
C-Klasse

HGR II Mirco Grosser/Jessica Hauzinski
HGR II Christoph Moll/Saskia Hunger
HGR II Benno Braasch/Wladislawa Hutköper
HGR II Sascha Henke/Tanja Hemken
HGR II Valentin Wacker/Jill Kremser
   
D-Klasse

HGR Sascha Mau/Olga Umrik
HGR Jasper Güldenstein/Zhanna Kasyanych
HGR Felix Bergholz/Xenia Weik
HGR Felix Weidmann/Ann-Katrin Klemme
HGR Hinrik Werner/Jenny Pamperin
HGR II Jonas Koch/Christa Schröder
HGR II Stefan Schröder/Anabel Gleine
SEN I Michael Groth/Nike Schmidt
SEN I Timo und Angelique Hörnschemeyer
SEN II Jörg und Britta von Fintel
SEN II Sabine und Jörg Markmann
SEN II

Detlef und Ariane Kohpeiß

   
Equality
  Jürgen Robisch/Norman Paulsen

 

Standard

Sonderklasse


SEN II Jörg und Sabine Markmann
SEN III Rainer Kohlstruck/Elke Thoma
SEN III Andreas und Gesiene Federwitz
SEN III Jens und Maike Wolff
SEN III Gunnar Schulz/Dr. Angela-Birgit Maass
SEN IV Stefan und Marion Hüls
SEN IV Hans-Peter und Ursula Beinder
   
A-Klasse
HGR II Daniel Randhawa/Anne-Marie Schwarz
HGR II Thiemo Meyer/Annika Rosseburg
SEN I Michael Groth/Nike Schmidt
SEN II Jens und Andrea Baethke
SEN II Tilo Kornak/Barbara Kornak
Sen III  Detlef und Ariane Kohpeiß
   
B-Klasse
HGR II Frederik Schweiger/Lena Hinrichs
HGR II Sascha Henke/Tanja Hemken
SEN III Jörg und Britta von Fintel
   
C-Klasse
HGR Philipp Nickels/Lynn Güntherschulze
SEN II Wolfgang Mühle/Katja Sdunzig
   
D-Klasse

HGR Daniel Castro/Katja von Fintel
HGR Felix Weidmann/Ann-Katrin Klemme
HGR Hinrik Werner/Jenny Pamperin
HGR II Jonas Koch/Christa Schröder
HGR II Christoph Moll/Saskia Patricia Hunger
HGR II Michel Bänsch/Melanie Bottke
HGR II Mirko Grosser/Jessica Hauzinski
HGR II Jan Rindelaub/Denise Albert
HGR II Stefan Schröder/Anabel Gleine